Důležitá upozornění

 

Friday, Jul 08th, 2018

14:00-18:00 – Official Athlete Registration (Weigh-in) at the Ostravar Arena

2018 IFBB DIAMOND CUP CZECHIA-PRO – OSTRAVA, CZECH REPUBLIC
June 08-09, 2018

LIST OF NOMINATED COMPETITORS

JUNIOR WOMEN’S BIKINI-FITNESS OPEN

  1. Simona Hanacková Czechia
  2. Viktorie Babiková Czechia
  3. Sabina Dolezalová Czechia
  4. Denisa Ryndová Czechia
  5. Aneta Smidlová Czechia
  6. Barbora Kralová Czechia

WOMEN’S BIKINI-FITNESS UP TO 158 CM

  1. Volha Aksamit Belarus – 2nd category
  2. Sabina Dolezalová Czechia – 2nd category
  3. Beata Granaková Slovakia
  4. Iryna Luchyshyna Ukrajina

WOMEN’S BIKINI-FITNESS UP TO 166 CM

  1. Andrea Osvat Austria
  2. Miriam Vachaliková Slovakia
  3. Radka Szombatová Slovakia – 2nd category
  1. Viktorie Babiková Czechia – 2nd category

WOMEN’S BIKINI-FITNESS UP TO 169 CM

  1. Eliska Dombková Czechia
  2. Denisa Ryndová Czechia – 2nd category
  3. Olivia Cambalová Slovakia
  4. Iulia Svyrydova Ukrajina

WOMEN’S BIKINI-FITNESS OVER 172 CM

  1. Katerina Holmanová Czechia
  2. Veronika Zemanová Czechia
  1. Jana Prikrylová Czechia
  2. Klara Sturmová Czechia
  3. Barbora Kralová Czechia – 2nd category
  4. Oliwia Mojsiej Poland MASTER WOMEN’S BIKINI-FITNESS 35 YEARS & OVER, OPEN
  1. Volha Aksamit Belarus
  2. Alena Neffová Czechia
  3. Katerina Koch Germany
  4. Radka Szombatová Slovakia

JUNIOR WOMEN’S BODYFITNESS OPEN

  1. Natálie Danielová Czechia
  2. Katerina Brachtlová Czechia
  3. Aisa Krivec Slovenia

WOMEN’S BODYFITNESS UP TO 163 CM

  1. Arleta Krausová Czechia – 2 category
  2. Natálie Danielová Czechia – 2nd category
  3. Aigul Anisimova Russia
  4. Aisa Krivec Slovenia 2nd category

WOMEN’S BODYFITNESS UP TO 168 CM

  1. Katerina Brachtlová Czechia – 2nd category
  2. Tereza Pavelková Czechia
  3. Marianna Palovicova Slovakia 2nd category

WOMEN’S BODYFITNESS OVER 168 CM

  1. Lenka Hlavacová Czechia
  2. Diana Wolfová Czechia
  3. Elise Murbraeck Norway

MASTER WOMEN’S BODYFITNESS 35 YEARS & OVER, OPEN

  1. Lenka Hlavacová Czechia
  2. Marianna Palovicova Slovakia

3. Arleta Krausová Czechia

WOMEN’S WELLNESS FITNESS OPEN

  1. Kristyna Seidlová Czechia
  2. Stepanka Weissová Czechia
  3. Tatiana Naddennaia Czechia
  4. Alice Streicherová Czechia
  5. Nikoletta Sularz Poland

MEN’S GAMES CLASSIC BODYBUILDING UP TO 175 CM

  1. Karol Kasprzyk Poland
  2. Rudolf Melek Slovakia
  1. Richard Bilik Czechia – 2nd category

JUNIOR MEN’S CLASSIC BODYBUILDING UP TO 175 CM

  1. Vladimir Kubek Slovakia
  1. Dominik Guzdek Czechia

MEN’S CLASSIC BODYBUILDING UP TO 175 CM

  1. Martin Krivanek Czechia
  2. Miroslav Skarda Slovakia
  1. Michal Osewski Poland

2. Christopher Ellis Croatia

MEN’S CLASSIC BODYBUILDING UP TO 180 CM

  1. Richard Bilik Czechia
  2. Vitalijus Smackis Lithuania
  3. Sergiusz Bartoszek Poland
  4. Szymon Karelus Poland
  5. Boris Palovic Slovakia – 3 category

MEN’S CLASSIC BODYBUILDING OVER 180 CM

  1. Petr Nytra Czechia
  2. David Taus Czechia
  3. Radovan Holly Czechia
  4. Tomas Javurek Czechia
  5. Miroslav Beck Czechia
  6. Lumir Stefek Czechia
  7. Mariusz Zaba Poland

MASTER MEN’S CLASSIC BODYBUILDING OPEN

  1. Radovan Holly Czechia
  2. Boris Palovic Slovakia

3. Rudolf Melek Slovakia

YOUNGSTER BODYBUILDING 16-18 YEARS, OPEN

  1. Zdenek Koudelka Czechia
  2. Václav Koudelka Czechia

JUNIOR MEN’S BODYBUILDING OPEN

  1. Tomas Vlha Czechia
  2. Vladimir Kubek Slovakia 2nd category
  1. Simon Pesek Czechia
  2. Petr Quis Czechia
  3. Vladimir Semerad Czechia
  4. Lubos Kvasnicka Czechia

MEN’S BODYBUILDING UP TO 85 KG

  1. Edgaras Gladas Lithuania
  1. Jindrich Musil Czechia
  1. Tomas Vykydal Czechia
  2. René Gorol Czechia
  3. Ales Trpisovsky Czechia
  4. Tomas Koutnik Czechia

MEN’S BODYBUILDING UP TO 90 KG

  1. Ondrej Sobotka Czechia
  2. Antonin Pavlicek Czechia
  3. Daniel Poniedzialek Poland
  4. Sebastian Kukuc Poland
  5. Matůš Toth Slovakia
    MEN’S BODYBUILDING UP TO 100 KG
  1. Vahram Hakobyan Armenia
  2. Simon Pesek Czechia
  3. Dominik Fojtik Czechia
  4. Lukas Motus Czechia
  5. Ales Bursa Czechia
  6. Pawel Blaszkiewicz Poland
  7. Peter Tatarka Slovakia

MEN’S BODYBUILDING OVER 100 KG

  1. Petr Brezna Czechia
  2. Michal Selmeczi Czechia
  3. Artur Koziel Poland
  4. Pawel Sawicki Poland
  5. Emil Kalenski Poland

MASTER MEN’S BODYBUILDING OPEN

  1. Aleh Ryshkevich Belarus
  2. Peter Antal Slovakia

3. Boris Palovic Slovakia 3nd category

  1. Jiri Nemec Czechia
  2. Emil Kopsík Slovakia

JUNIOR MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN

  1. Vojtech Dvorak Czechia
  2. David Zumer Czechia
  3. Adam Palovcík Czechia
  4. Michal Makovsky Czechia
  5. David Hmelar Slovakia
  6. Adrian Zvarík Slovakia
  1. Lukas Wojtyla Czechia
  2. Dominik Masek Czechia

MEN’S PHYSIQUE UP TO 174 CM

  1. Adam Palovcik Czechia
  2. Lukas Cerveny Czechia
  1. David Zumer Czechia
  2. Michal Makovsky Czechia
  3. Jan Svec Czechia

MEN’S PHYSIQUE UP TO 178 CM

  1. Lukas Wojtyla Czechia – 2nd category
  2. Adam Bartos Czechia
  3. Lukas Troubil Czechia
  4. Marek Sviridov Czechia
  5. Filip Geryk Czechia
  6. Marcel Feber Germany
  7. Vytas Jusas Lithuania
  8. Piotr Majchrowicz Poland
  9. Oskar Tchorzewski Poland
  10. Tomas Miklas Slovakia
  11. Dan Kobilný Slovakia MEN’S PHYSIQUE UP TO 182 CM
  1. Simon Kutnar Czechia
  2. Blazej Kozar Czechia
  3. Damian Losowski Poland
  4. Piotr Zielinski Poland
  5. Michael Vogl Germany

MEN’S PHYSIQUE OVER 182 CM

  1. Dalibor Pudich Czechia
  2. Jan Cubok Czechia
  3. Daniel Müller Czechia
  4. Filip Niegowski Poland
  5. Dominik Antoš Slovakia
  6. Tibor Helmeczi Slovakia

MUSCULAR MEN’S PHYSIQUE OVER 175 CM

  1. Martin Jez Czechia
  2. Dan Kobilny Slovakia

Total: 148 entries

133 athletes of 13 countries

15 crossovers (2nd categories)

COUNTRIES: COMPETITORS

  1. Armenia 1
  2. Austria 1
  3. Belarus 2
  4. Croatia 1
  5. Czechia 77
  6. Germany 3
  7. Lithuania 3
  8. Norway 1
  9. Poland 18
  10. Russia 1
  11. Slovakia 19
  12. Slovenia 1
  13. Ukraine 2

Total: 133